Chapter Lineage

A.S. Survivors of the Wrath
(Spring 2019)


#1 – Andre Webb (PHrozen MenACE)
#2 – Ronald Holland (PHather 2ime)
#3 – Stanley Lewis (InTREpid)
#4 – Alonzo Pierre (Phourmidable)
#5 – Deon Evans (Controlled Chao5)
#6 – Mark Hammons (Vi6ranium)
#7 – Gregory Browder (COLD Protocol)
#8 – Antione Isbelle (Brain Phreeze)
#9 – Georin LaGrant (End Zone)

A.S. Warriors of Giza
(Spring 2018)


#1 – Christopher McNeil (S.H.B.A.)
#2 – Brittae Gray-Ross (Silent Protest)
#3 – Glenn Miller (Cryo Specialist)
#4 – Leon O’Hara (Phantom PHour)
#5 – Justin Strayhorn (Cold Con5entration)
#6 – Gerry Bolden (HePHaestus)
#7 – David Noble (Diploma7ic)
#8 – Christopher Sanders (PHrozen PHInesse)
#9 – Terrence Nelson (Cratos)
#10 – JC Crane (X-PHactor)
#11 – James Paine (Barnabas)
#12 – Addam Jones (Porphyrion)
#13 – Collin Robinson (EndPHInite)

A.S. Deterrents of the Iron Hand
(Fall 2016)


#1 – Eric Dickson (Gladiator)
#2 – Charlie Swopshire, Jr. (Exodus)
#3 – Jermal Gray (Da Capo)
#4 – Demetrius Upchurch, Sr. (Direwolf)
#5 – Charles Galbreath (Air Walker)
#6 – Tyrone Griffin, Jr. (Longshot)
#7 – Anthony Brown (Incognito)
#8 – Stephen Anderson (Titan)
#9 – Bennett Wilkins (Cypher)

A.S. Shadows of Ra
(Spring 2016)


#1 – Ryan Soluade
#2 – David Robinson
#3 – Christopher C. Miller
#4 – Brian McClain, Jr.
#5 – Daniel Jones
#6 – Roger Hargrove (Ω)
#7 – Christian Essimbe
#8 – Benjale Bailey, Jr.
#9 – Julian Sanders
#10 – Julian Harris

A.S. XI Masters of P.H.A.T.E.
(Fall 2013)

#1 – George Cleveland Jr.
#2 – Cameron Sanders
#3 – Elijah Samuels
#5 – Jarrett Kendall
#6 – Malcolm Crawford
#7 – Christopher Randall
#8 – Jeremy Smith
#9 – JoSunda Lister
#10 – Darius Kirk
#11 – LaRon Haymore

A.S. PHate DePHIed
(Spring 2012)

#1 – Eddie White, Jr.
#2 – Leon Coe
#3 – Shawn Baker
#4 – Renaud Lucas
#5 – Leon Hite, III
#6 – Mack Caldwell

A.S. Elite PHI-8
(Fall 2011)

#1 – Jeremy Harrell (Morpheus)
#2 – Jama’l Myers (Stone Cold)
#3 – Deron Hendrix (Sisyphus)
#4 – Ken Nutt (Olympus)
#5 – Naeem Whitaker (Maverick)
#6 – Stephen Harris (Ares)
#7 – R. Christopher Griffin (DePHIant)
#8 – T. Christopher Peoples (Achilles)

A.S. VI PHrozen Kings
(Spring 2011)

#1 – McFarlane Duncan (Premier)
#2 – Anthony Cleaves (Valiant)
#3 – Michael Orr (Enigma)
#4 – Neil Daniels, II (Mastermind)
#5 – James Williams, II (Apollo)
#6 – Matthew Rice (GrimLock)

A.S. Unconquerable Grit
(Fall 2010)

#1 – Duane C. Wilder (Innovator)
#2 – Daniel Henderson (Raiden)
#3 – Darryl S. Diggs, Jr. (Archon)
#4 – Anthony J. Clark (A-PHI-Losopher)
#5 – Samuel Henderson (Magister)
#6 – O.J. Oleka (Preceptor)

A.S. PHRONESIS V
(Spring 2008)

#1 – Lawrence M Pruitt (Micetro)
#2 – Michael T. Johnson (Prudent)
#3 – Chris Harris, Sr. (Poised)
#4 – Darius Chapman (Chaos)
#5 – Travis Boone, Sr. (Eminent)

A.S. 2 B4 Christos
(Spring 2005)

#1 – Demetrius Stewart (Ω)
#2 – Eddie Doss

A.S. Shen Kimi
(Spring 2004)

#1 – Lathon Ferguson
#2 – Anthony Hayes
#3 – Don Bordes
#4 – Torrance Williams
#5 – Jacque Land
#6 – Brian Gant

(Spring 2003)
#1 – R. Richardson
#2 – B. Spann
#3 – A. Witherspoon
#4 – J. Smith
#5 – S. Page
#6 – L Huntley

A.S. Resurrected Dynamic Duo
(Fall 1997)

#1 – Christopher Scott
#2 – Christopher Curtis

A.S. Imani Four
(Spring 1994)

#1
#2
#3
#4

A.S. Conviction
(Spring 1992)
#1 – Guyton Harvey
#2 – Tracy Ward
#3 – Craig Harvey
#4 – Darryl Jones